September

 
Mon 9.25
Liars

Speakeasy and OK Productions Present...

Liars

Bambara

Kid Mouth

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
The Midnight Stroll

Aisle 5 presents...

The Midnight Stroll

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.28
Zola Jesus

The Bowery and Zero Mile Present...

Zola Jesus

John Wiese

9:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30
Entheogenic

Together at Last and Speakeasy Present...

Entheogenic

Stratosphere

Dissisoma

9:00 pm

All Ages

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Russ Liquid Test

Speakeasy and Zero Mile Present...

Russ Liquid Test

RECESS

10:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Fri 10.6
Sat 10.7
Sun 10.8
Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Tenth Mountain Division

Tenth Mountain Division

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.11
Chelsea Wolfe

The Bowery Presents...

Chelsea Wolfe

Youth Code

9:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.12
Fri 10.13
Stop Light Observations

Live Nation & Aisle 5 Present:

Stop Light Observations

Walden

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.14
Marvel Years

Aisle 5 Presents

Marvel Years

Maddy O'Neal

Pure Colors

9:00 pm

Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Atlanta SuperJam

Rhythm N News Presents:

Atlanta SuperJam

8:00 pm

Tue 10.17
Brother Ali - Own Light Tour

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

Brother Ali - Own Light Tour

Sa-Roc

DJ Last Word

Sol Messiah

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.18
Open Mike Eagle

Speakeasy Presents...

Open Mike Eagle

Billy Woods

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.19
Rumpke Mountain Boys W/ The Night Shift.

Don't Fret Entertainment Presents

Rumpke Mountain Boys W/ The Night Shift.

The Night Shift.

9:00 pm

Fri 10.20
Skylar Spence

The Bowery Presents...

Skylar Spence

Jonah Baseball

Troubled Teeth

9:00 pm

Sat 10.21
FrankenFUNK w/ Chelsea Shag

Wanna Get Funky Presents:

FrankenFUNK w/ Chelsea Shag

Trash Panda

The Pussywillows

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.22
Dance With The Dead, Gost

The Bowery Presents...

Dance With The Dead

Gost

Gregorio Franco

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.23
Danger Incorporated

Milk + Cookies presents...

Danger Incorporated

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10.24
Max

Zero Mile and Aisle 5 present...

Max

Rozes

9:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.25
Complexion

WERC Presents: Smothered + Covered

Complexion

MoreSoupPlease

Julien Virgin

Foxxy

Jeremy Avalon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Hotel Garuda

The Bowery Presents...

Hotel Garuda

Geotheory

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.3
Kick The Robot

Eddies Attic & Aisle 5 Present:

Kick The Robot

The Breton Sound

Roshambeaux

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.4
The Fritz

Aisle 5 Presents:

The Fritz

Dynamo

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Ghost-Note

Speakeasy and Zero Mile present...

Ghost-Note

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
The Wrecks

Masquerade Presents

The Wrecks

Mainland

The Technicolors

8:00 pm

Thu 11.9
Blank Banshee

Speakeasy Presents...

Blank Banshee

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.10
Sat 11.11
A Tribe Called Red

Zero Mile Presents

A Tribe Called Red

9:00 pm

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
City of the Sun

The Bowery Presents...

City of the Sun

Loner

Joseph Plus

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Cults

The Bowery Presents...

Cults

She-Devils

Hideout

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.18
Haley Reinhart

Live Nation Presents:

Haley Reinhart

Parker Polhill

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Sat 12.2
Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Jacob Banks

Zero Mile Presents

Jacob Banks

10:00 pm